Calendari i resultats

 OK Lliga. Temp. 2016/17 (Classificació)
J1 24/09/2016  19:30
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 C.P. MANLLEU
4-7
J2 01/10/2016  20:15
 ENRILE PAS ALCOY
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
3-5
J3 07/10/2016  21:00
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 C.H. LLORET
2-3
J4 12/10/2016  12:30
 CP VILAFRANCA
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
3-4
J5 15/10/2016  19:30
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 REUS DEPORTIU
5-0
J6 22/10/2016  20:00
 CLUB PATI VIC
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
1-0
J7 29/10/2016  19:30
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 F.C. BARCELONA LASSA
0-4
J8 01/11/2016  19:00
 H.C. LICEO
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
4-3
J9 12/11/2016  19:30
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 C.E. VENDRELL
1-2
J10  20/11/2016  12:00
 ICG SOFTWARE LLEIDA
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
4-3
J11  04/12/2016  12:30
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 C.P. VOLTREGA
2-5
J12  06/12/2016  20:00
 CH CALDES
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
2-2
J13  11/12/2016  18:05
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 IGUALADA CALAF GRUP
1-1
J14  17/12/2016  20:00
 C.P. ALCOBENDAS
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
2-5
J15  07/01/2017  20:00
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 CITY LIFT GIRONA CH
1-1
J16  21/01/2017  20:00
 C.P. MANLLEU
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
1-3
J17  29/01/2017  12:30
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 ENRILE PAS ALCOY
4-2
J18  11/02/2017  20:30
 C.H. LLORET
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
2-2
J19  18/02/2017  18:05
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 CLUB PATÍ VILAFRANCA
4-1
J20  04/03/2017  21:00
 REUS DEPORTIU
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
6-4
J21  19/03/2017  19:30
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 CLUB PATI VIC
5-2
J22  26/03/2017  18:15
 F.C. BARCELONA LASSA
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
6-2
J23  01/04/2017  19:30
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 H.C. LICEO
3-4
J24  08/04/2017  20:00
 C.E. VENDRELL
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
6-2
J25  22/04/2017  19:30
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 ICG SOFTWARE LLEIDA
J26  29/04/2017  20:00
 C.P. VOLTREGA
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
J27  06/05/2017  19:30
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 CH CALDES
J28  20/05/2017  20:30
 IGUALADA CALAF GRUP
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
J29  27/05/2017  19:30
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET
 C.P. ALCOBENDAS
J30  03/06/2017  18:00
 CITY LIFT GIRONA CH
 C.E. NOIA FREIXENET

cers_logo_trasparente Copa CERS 2016/17

1/16 (anada) 05/11/2016  19:30  C.E. NOIA FREIXENET logo_follonica FOLLONICA HOCKEY  1-2
1/16 (tornada) 26/11/2016  21:00 logo_follonica FOLLONICA HOCKEY  C.E. NOIA FREIXENET  6-4

copa del rey 2017Copa del Rei (Alcobendas 2017)

quarts de final

1r. 1/4 23/02/2017  18:00   CLUB PATI VIC   C.E. VENDRELL  4-4   4-1  *pen
2n. 1/4 23/02/2017  20:00   REUS DEPORTIU    C.P. ALCOBENDAS  7-6
3r. 1/4 24/02/2017  18:00    H.C. LICEO   C.H. LLORET  3-1
4t. 1/4 24/02/2017  20:00    F.C. BARCELONA LASSA   C.P. VOLTREGA  6-3

semifinals

Semi. 1 25/02/2017  17:00   H.C. LICEO   F.C. BARCELONA LASSA  2-2  0-2  *pen
Semi. 2 25/02/2017  19:00   CLUB PATI VIC   REUS DEPORTIU  3-3  1-2  *pen

final

Final  26/02/2017  12:30    REUS DEPORTIU    F.C. BARCELONA LASSA    3-4

FCP_Color_PositiuLliga Catalana

Grup A

Jor 1 23/08/2016  20:00
 C.P. VOLTREGA
 FC BARCELONA
  1-1
Jor 2 26/08/2016  20:30
NOIA FREIXENET
 C.P. VOLTREGA   3-2
Jor 3 30/08/2016  20:30  FC BARCELONA
NOIA FREIXENET
  5-3

Grup B

Jor 1 25/08/2016  20:00
 CLUB PATI VIC
 ENRILE PAS ALCOI
  6-2
Jor 2 26/08/2016  20:30
IGUALADA HC
 ENRILE PAS ALCOI   5-5
Jor 3 30/08/2016  20:00  CLUB PATI VIC
IGUALADA HC
  3-2

Grup C

Jor 1 03/09/2016  19:00
 REUS DEPORTIU
 ICG SOFTWARE LLEIDA
  7-3
Jor 1 23/08/2016  21:00
 CH CALDES
 CH LLORET  3-0
Jor 2 26/08/2016  20:30  ICG SOFTWARE LLEIDA
 CH CALDES
  4-2
Jor 2 26/08/2016  20:30
 REUS DEPORTIU
 CH LLORET
  5-2
Jor 3 30/08/2016  20:30
 CH CALDES
 REUS DEPORTIU   5-9
Jor 3 30/08/2016  21:00  CH LLORET
 ICG SOFTWARE LLEIDA
  2-4

Grup D

Jor 1 02/09/2016  21:00
MORITZ VENDRELL
 C.P. MANLLEU
  4-2
Jor 2 24/08/2016  20:00
 CP VILAFRANCA
 CITY LIFT GIRONA CH   4-1
Jor 3 26/08/2016  20:30  CITY LIFT GIRONA CH
MORITZ VENDRELL
  2-3
Jor 1 27/08/2016  20:30
 CP VILAFRANCA
 C.P. MANLLEU
  0-2
Jor 2 30/08/2016  20:30
MORITZ VENDRELL
 CP VILAFRANCA   3-0
Jor 3 30/08/2016  20:30  C.P. MANLLEU
 CITY LIFT GIRONA CH
 2-2

Quarts de final

Q1 06/09/2016  20:30
 FC BARCELONA
 C.P. MANLLEU
  5-4
Q2 06/09/2016  20:30
 CLUB PATI VIC
 ICG SOFTWARE LLEIDA   4-1
Q3 06/09/2016  20:30
 REUS DEPORTIU
IGUALADA HC
  4-2
Q4 06/09/2016  20:30
MORITZ VENDRELL
NOIA FREIXENET          4-3

Final Four (Igualada)

Semi 1 09/09/15  –:–
 FC BARCELONA
 REUS DEPORTIU   4-8
Semi 2 12/09/15  –:–
 CLUB PATI VIC
MORITZ VENDRELL   1-2
Final  13/09/15  –:–  REUS DEPORTIU MORITZ VENDRELL   3-1